Anmeldungen

Name Nachname Ort Verein Segelnummer
Emil Möller Orts Lübeck Lübecker Yacht Club GER 1
Boi Nielsen Klixbüll NFSV Rantum GER X
Scholven Jesse Bad Schwartau Schwartauer Segelverein GER
Laurin Malte Peifer Eckernförde SCE GER 10275
Frida Sophia Brügge Schellhorn Segelclub Preetz GER10474
Jan Oestergaard Husum HSrV GER 1096
Kalle Kröger Hamburg Mühlenberger Segelclub GER12999
Johann Reimers Oldersbek Husumer Segler-Verein GER 7265
Lasse Reinelt Haßmoor SCPr GER ?
Jonna Jäger Rieseby Wassersportverein Rieseby (WSR) GER
Paul Emil Erbersdobler Flensburg FSC GER
Finn Schwarz Eckernförde SCE Eckernförde Kein boot
Hannes Kröger Hamburg Mühlenberger Segelclub GER12282
Paul Säbel Osterby Segelclub Eckernförde (SCE) GER 13540
Ivo Henry Carstensen Flensburg FSC GER 12966
Anna Luise Erbersdobler Flensburg FSC GER
Tadeo Thomas Eckernförde SCE kein Boot
Nicolai Carstens Hamburg MSC Hamburg GER
Jan Oestergaard Husum HSrV / SCFr GER 12702
Richter Julius Barkelsby SCE GER?
Anton Thonfeld Glücksburg Flensburger Segelclub GER 11434
Tuchner Manon Charlotte Husum GER
Minou Ansorge Waren WWK Waren GER 841
Pauline Braun Hamburg MSC GER 12831
Jasper König Hamburg msc GER 11113
Justus Kühn Preetz Segelclub Preetz GER 13114
Thede Petersen Pellworm GER
Lars Wagner Mönkeberg Wassersport-Vereinigung Mönkeberg GER
Bergmann Till Hamburg MSC GER 13111
Johann Reimers Oldersbek Husumer Segler-Verein GER
Oscar Leao Grötzinger Hamburg MSC GER 11455
Laurin Malte Peifer Eckernförde Segelclub Eckernförde e.V. GER 5
Leif Reusch Friedrichskoog SBCF GER1437
Morten Gebhardt Mönkeberg Wassersport-Vereinigung Mönkeberg GER 11537
Nehmzow Max Hamburg MSC GER 11201
Leonard Reetz Waren WWK Waren( Müritz) GER
Leon Carl Schumacher Hamburg BSC Blankeneser Segel Club GER13444
Leo Stöffesand Bad Segeberg SSV GER 12691
Franka Nordmeyer Preetz SCPr DEN 8005
Köhler Diana Kappeln ASC GER
Oscar Leao Grötzinger Hamburg MSC GER 9300
Enno Ecks Waren (Müritz) Wassersportverein Waren "Stille Bucht von Kamerun" GER 11076
Noah Schweichler Hamburg MSC GER10803
Max Breidert Berlin Pro Sport Berlin GER ?
Marleen Louise Meyer Ostenfeld sc Friedrichstadt GER
Schuchard Jona Husum Noch kein verein GER
Jan Oestergaard Husum HSrV GER
Justus Kühn Preetz Segelclub Preetz GER 11816
Carmen Schweichler Hamburg MSC GER11588
Barja Florinski Kiel TSVS GER 8109
Barja Florinski Kiel TSVS GER 8109
Ole Borwieck Friedrichskoog SBC Friedrichskoog GER12362
Martha Schade Büsum GER
Martha Schwarzkopf Hamburg Mühlenberger Segel Club GER 12832
Jacobsen Jasper Ole Brodersdorf SAIL Volvo
Stig Oestmann Hamburg BSC Blankeneser Segelclub GER 12857
Petersen Nele Eckernförde SCE GER 10931
Justus Kühn Preetz Segelclub Preetz GER 13114
Jona Jesper Möller Hamburg Segel Verein Wedel Schulau GER
Sören Matthiessen Hamburg MSC GER 12002
Lasse Reinelt Haßmoor Segelclub Preetz GER 10373
Bodo Joe Sörensen Hamburg MSC GER
Ole Borwieck Friedrichskoog SBC Friedrichskoog GER
Mena Buss Husum Husumer Segler Verein GER
Fiete Prohn Grödersby Asc GER
Linus Giesler Mönkeberg WVM GER 13443
Jette Fintzen Glücksburg FSC GER 13256
Helene Brangs Hamburg Blankeneser Segel-Club GER 12861
Franka Nordmeyer Preetz SCPR DEN 8005
Lovis Masekowsky Friedrichskoog SBC Friedrichskoog GER
Jule Piepiorka Kiel Kieler Yacht Club GER
Anton Kresse Hamburg BSC GER 12858
Martje Jensen Pellworm GER
Tim Trulsen Hamburg MSC GER 11466
Oliver Speck Friedrichskoog Sportbootclub Friedrichskoog GER
Jonas Belau Ahrensbök Stettina Jacht Club GER
Ole Vorberg Hamburg Blankeneser Segel-Club GER 12447
Georg Friedrich Rixen Wattebek Bordesholm GER
Leif Reusch Friedrichskoog SBCF GER13155
Yasmin Aslan Lübeck SSV Schwartauer Segelverein ?
Oliver Speck Friedrichskoog SBC Friedrichskoog GER10111
Niklas Vorberg Hamburg Blankeneser Segel-Club GER 12857
Kian Nik Freudenstein Tarp FSC GER 13424
Kilian Schüttke Hamburg BSC GER 13412
Alexander Speck Friedrichskoog SBC Friedrichskoog GER 19894
Pippa Sörensen Hamburg Blankeneser Segel-Club GER 11276
Thede Petersen Pellworm wir haben bei O. Huß ein Leihboot bestellt
Anton Seiler Hamburg MSC GER
Felix Böhm Preetz SC Preetz DEN 8165
Bodo Joe Sörensen Hamburg Mühlenberger Segel-Club D 303
Backsen Jakob Pellworm GER
Nicolai Carstens Hamburg MSC GER10965
Jakob Haessler Preetz Segelclub Preetz GER
Erik Pitzner Eutin-Fissau LYC GER 13506
Lucht Moritz Pellworm TSV Pellworm GER
Jakob Brüggemann Wyk auf Föhr WYC GER 11764
Richter Julius Barkelsby Segelclub Eckernförde GER 10640
Esther Rodenhausen Hamburg MSC GER 11742
Ben Lukas Diestelhorst Laboe LRV GER
Fynn Klinkhart Wyk auf Föhr WYC GER 9291

Seiten